PONTVERSENY
HTCM5 - 2011. Bajnokság
WTCC 2011 - EGYÉNI PONTVERSENY
 névcsapatFutamokpont
Adl Zan DnG And No2 Nog Lag Seb Cu8 Por Mza Ist Hun Ma8
1 Szummer Tibor SsS Racing Team 138 155 155 190 156 180 144 175 155 175 165 185 151 75 1986
2 Tóth Zoltán TZ86 JR-Motorsports 141 137 166 160 150 165 160 - 160 170 180 170 150 170 1942
3 Kóródi István BMW Williams Team 180 185 180 - 165 - 185 200 200 100 185 - 160 85 1825
4 Szeghy Roland SsS Racing Team - 120 150 150 145 175 151 - - - - 175 146 190 1402
5 Róbert Jaczkó - 70 91 91 120 120 112 140 128 80 - 128 124 151 1355
6 Vétek Csaba 54 124 - 160 160 180 170 175 155 - 143 - 0 - 1321
7 Ugrai Bálint JR-Motorsports 73 79 70 92 120 128 136 - 62 155 124 120 108 80 1285
8 Verpelethy Jozsef BMW Williams Team 166 100 100 175 - - - - 180 100 - 166 185 100 1272
9 Mészáros Gábor 97 68 88 106 120 120 112 - 58 75 54 128 97 137 1206
10 Ambrózy Pál JR-Motorsports 145 151 160 132 90 - 165 - - - 140 - - - 983
11 Király András2 152 150 137 - 200 160 - - - - - - 160 - 959
12 Pataki Szabolcs - - 79 108 - 140 - 141 - - 128 137 - - 733
13 Horváth Zsolt Potenciál Autósport 175 180 - 165 - - - - - - - - 180 - 700
14 Fazekas Árpád - - 120 - - 58 133 - 66 - 165 155 - - 697
15 Zsebe Gábor - - - - - - 62 160 150 0 142 - - - 514
16 Tímár Sándor Sufni Tuning 155 58 146 116 - - - - - - - - - - 475
17 Dózsa Ákos Sufni Tuning - 44 100 94 - - - 141 58 - - - - - 437
18 Vida Zoltán Motorex Racing 85 73 69 - - - - - - - - 97 - - 324
19 Hanyik Gergely BMW Williams Team 54 116 93 44 0 - - - - - - - - - 307
20 Matejka Zoltán Motorex Racing - - 30 - - - - - - - - 58 108 70 266
21 Gáspár József Dare Renen Racing Team 106 98 - - - - - - - - - - - - 204
22 fejes sandor - - - - - - - - - - - 108 58 0 166
23 Csányi Balázs Sufni Tuning - 82 54 - - - - - - - - - - - 136
24 Valent Levente 41 94 - - - - - - - - - - - - 135
25 Böszörményi Szebasztián Potenciál Autósport 108 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 108
26 Kiss Szabolcs 85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 85
27 Knyihár Balázs Dare Renen Racing Team 0 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - - 80
28 * [Arpad Fazekas] - - - 58 - - - - - - - - - - 58
29 Mészáros Róbert - - 38 - - - - - - - - - - - 38

* Az összesítésben csak a legjobb 12 futam eredménye számít.


WTCC 2011 - CSAPATVERSENY
 névFutamokpont
Adl Zan DnG And No2 Nog Lag Seb Cu8 Por Mza Ist Hun Ma8
1 JR-Motorsports 286288326292270293325-2223253202902582503745
2 SsS Racing Team 1382753053403013552951751551751653602972653601
3 BMW Williams Team 346301280219165-1852003802001851663451853157
4 Sufni Tuning 155140246210---14158-----950
5 Potenciál Autósport 283180-165--------180-808
6 Motorex Racing 857399--------15510870590
7 Dare Renen Racing Team 1069880-----------284