PONTVERSENY
HTCM4 - 2010. Bajnokság
WTCC 2010 - EGYÉNI PONTVERSENY
 névcsapatFutamokpont
Pan Man Dnn Mon Bar Im8 Kya Oka MoC Alg LaD Ma8 Lag Bri Hun
1 Böszörményi Péter Potenciál Autósport 180 180 180 190 190 200 175 0 175 - 180 175 180 190 - 2195
2 Fehér Gábor Potenciál Autósport 122 145 180 170 165 122 190 185 147 - 70 150 170 170 147 2063
3 Dr. Hanyik Szabolcs Hanyik Motorsport 108 102 94 103 142 66 170 180 136 150 165 141 170 155 156 1878
4 Domán Ariel Hanyik Motorsport 90 64 132 146 124 160 52 116 94 - 185 170 160 133 147 1721
5 Verpelethy Jozsef Fapuma GP 35 180 93 54 - 160 - 180 175 100 150 162 - 156 150 1595
6 Wágner Tamás Team Castrol Hungary 31 128 0 128 108 0 0 115 80 170 180 150 160 134 170 1554
7 Szummer Tibor SsS Racing Team - 101 32 70 129 147 124 88 162 124 113 141 147 91 104 1541
8 Pintér Krisztián PK CarSport 120 101 132 79 96 124 132 108 85 160 112 112 104 - - 1465
9 Abért Róbert A Haverek 116 56 54 137 77 94 116 155 155 160 98 112 41 111 44 1441
10 Horváth Henrik D1 Racing 180 180 160 185 190 0 - - - 156 - - - 170 175 1396
11 Ledzényi László A Haverek 50 70 98 84 65 97 165 136 160 0 60 32 88 73 124 1270
12 Kóródi István Tuborg Alfa Corse 63 54 71 108 60 107 102 - 116 100 101 0 133 110 80 1205
13 Fekete Gyula PK CarSport 107 53 137 77 108 145 - 116 120 0 82 85 - - 133 1163
14 Tímár Sándor A Haverek - 41 73 - 71 108 130 82 36 71 70 155 88 73 76 1074
15 Várkonyi Tibor 68 84 - 79 88 102 73 89 79 116 - 0 - 75 85 938
16 Barta Balázs 48 22 71 0 85 54 100 - 79 0 99 84 109 94 64 909
17 Szabó József Team Castrol Hungary 29 - 108 28 15 76 47 94 79 101 79 79 0 92 30 857
18 Lengyel Ákos - 136 155 136 141 156 80 - - - - - - - - 804
19 Mikó Péter 155 35 - 75 128 - - 137 - - 120 - - - - 650
20 Kovács Balázs D1 Racing 160 170 180 85 20 - - - - - - - - - - 615
21 Berecz Albert Fapuma GP 24 24 71 79 28 56 79 54 73 - - 28 - 65 - 581
22 Lengyel Krisztián - - - - - - - - - 88 114 93 132 124 - 551
23 Medveczki István Arrabona Racing Club 17 24 25 54 27 58 50 54 50 64 48 79 - - - 550
24 Pechnig Rezső 26 36 - - 41 65 54 96 46 - 54 - - - 60 478
25 Ludvig Gábor PK CarSport 27 60 54 - 32 - 62 113 - - - 91 - - - 439
26 László Péter Arrabona Racing Club 25 - 38 - 42 - - - 80 85 - 73 88 - - 431
27 Horváth Zsolt Potenciál Autósport 105 50 - - 85 - - - - - - - - - 170 410
28 Pálfi József Arrabona Racing Club 64 - 78 79 26 - - 0 34 54 - 0 58 - - 393
29 Csontos Dénes Fapuma GP 38 26 14 42 0 50 67 48 - - - - - 50 54 389
30 Hanyik Gergely Hanyik Motorsport 78 41 - - - - - - - - 104 - 54 88 0 365
31 Veres Ákos 12 30 28 15 34 36 44 - 48 50 56 - - - - 353
32 Hatvani Bálint VaLeHaBaCsaBa Team 180 137 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - 317
33 Pataki Szabolcs - - 32 - 35 - - - 56 70 50 - - - 65 308
34 Tóth Zoltán Syfon Technologies - 15 34 42 - - 44 54 - 76 42 - - - - 307
35 Bartha Zsolt 68 0 35 24 22 70 - - - - - - - - 76 295
36 Molnár Tamás - - - - - - - 44 37 60 20 - - 32 50 243
37 Hegedűs Csaba Tuborg Alfa Corse - - - - 82 75 56 - - - - - - - - 213
38 Cserti Tibor Tuborg Alfa Corse 58 28 75 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 211
39 Nagy Ákos Mind1 30 88 64 - - - - - - - - - - - - 182
40 Leitner Norbert - - - - - - - - - 166 - - - - - 166
41 Nagy Mátyás - - - - - - - - 89 - - - - - 63 152
42 Hummel Péter - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 91 151
43 Koltay Gábor - - - - - - - - 44 85 - - - - - 129
44 Dugmonics Róbert - - - - - - 97 32 - - - - - - - 129
45 Buczkó Zoltán 14 - - - - - 41 58 16 - - - - - - 129
46 Kocsis Róbert Syfon Technologies - - - - 18 42 - - - 62 - 0 0 - - 122
47 Kajtár Norbert Bros Racing 9 24 - 48 23 16 - - - - - - - - - 120
48 Kajtár Zsolt Bros Racing 21 29 - - 29 34 - - - - - - - - - 113
49 Szummer Péter SsS Racing Team - - - - - - 102 - - - - - - - - 102
50 Csicsmányi Tamás Team Castrol Hungary 80 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
51 Nagy László Diamond Racing Team 85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 85
52 Matejka Zoltán Diamond Racing Team - 11 21 16 - 30 - - - - - - - - - 78
53 Bordás Sándor - - 23 - 24 30 - - - - - - - - - 77
54 Knyihár Balázs 15 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 52
55 Valent Levente VaLeHaBaCsaBa Team 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
56 Lehoczky Dávid Diamond Racing Team 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
57 Csányi Balázs VaLeHaBaCsaBa Team 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3

* Az összesítésben csak a legjobb 13 futam eredménye számít.


WTCC 2010 - CSAPATVERSENY
 névFutamokpont
Pan Man Dnn Mon Bar Im8 Kya Oka MoC Alg LaD Ma8 Lag Bri Hun
1 Potenciál Autósport 302325360360355322365185322-2503253503603174498
2 Hanyik Motorsport 1981662262492662262222962301503503113302883033811
3 A Haverek 1661261712211482052952913152311682671761842003164
4 PK CarSport 227161269156204269194229205160194203104-1332708
5 Team Castrol Hungary 11112812815612376472091592712592291602262002482
6 Fapuma GP 7320616413328216146234248100150190-2212042313
7 D1 Racing 3403503402702100---156---1701752011
8 SsS Racing Team -101327012914722688162124113141147911041675
9 Tuborg Alfa Corse 12182146158142182158-1161001010133110801629
10 Arrabona Racing Club 89241161336958505413014948152146--1218
11 Syfon Technologies -15344218424454-1384200--429
12 VaLeHaBaCsaBa Team 1871370------------324
13 Bros Racing 3053-485250---------233
14 Mind1 308864------------182
15 Diamond Racing Team 92112116-30---------170