PONTVERSENY
HTCM1 - 2006. Bajnokság
WTCC 2006 - EGYÉNI PONTVERSENY
 névcsapatFutamokpont
Osc Cur Pue Brn Ist Val Mac Mza Mgy Bra
1 Prezsnyák Zsolt tHUNder 185 180 185 200 185 128 47 190 - 170 1423
2 Molnár Botond tHUNder JR 175 132 175 170 180 170 200 155 175 - 1400
3 Abay László SUR TEAM 165 142 138 155 150 150 129 79 160 - 1189
4 Orosz Sándor 128 120 132 85 98 105 170 160 - 190 1103
5 Hajnal Kornél TotalSlickRc 150 - 150 136 160 - 70 170 165 - 1001
6 Szegedi Gábor tHUNder JR 156 155 47 112 151 150 70 98 - - 939
7 Benczédi Zsolt NBZ Racing 125 145 94 124 79 91 0 116 162 70 936
8 Kigyós Gergely Top Crash! 120 102 84 120 108 92 112 116 160 75 930
9 Pechnig Rezső Esélyünk SE 89 35 82.5 97 109 - 133 104 137 135 886.5
10 Böjtös Géza Kispoiler.hu 133 104 76 26 82 120 85 80 112 146 862
11 Rupa Zoltán 145 82 133 76 132 113 - 30 138 0 849
12 Lehr Attila Side by Side 85 58 101 66 85 132 112 132 - 129 842
13 Balázs János ASC 82 0 64 90 90 85 112 116 113 147 835
14 Krutsch Roland Speedlimit 102 79 26 79 88 86 - 63 151 170 818
15 Kiss Norbert tHUNder 200 200 0 - - 200 - 166 - - 766
16 Dusa Tibor Speedlimit 120 65 69 79 136 124 - 38 54 112 759
17 Zsebe Gábor tHUNder JR - 95 95 88 154 156 90 - - - 678
18 Szabó Viktor Inferno 175 170 175 133 - - - - - - 653
19 Majer Tamás Center Team 94 - 68 64 - 75 151 70 94 - 616
20 Knyihár Balázs Endurance 60 - 66.5 80 77.5 76 146 91 - - 597
21 Balázs Gábor ASC 92 28 - - 66.5 66 85 100 41 106 584.5
22 Szabó József 32 58.5 27 0 64 87.5 90 91 50 108 581
23 Kiss2 Attila TotalSlickRc - - 52 56 64 66 40 85 82.5 113 558.5
24 Dózsa Ákos D&D Racing 0 66 64 90 82.5 44 - 73 - 85 504.5
25 Ludvig Csaba NHM Racing 79 71 32 62 - - - 85 90 85 504
26 Ambrózy Pál Scuderia TBC 142 66 32 147 58 - - - - - 445
27 Kovács Balázs 175 99 152 - 0 - - - - - 426
28 Góg Péter Center Team 128 56 76 65 35 62 - - - - 422
29 Dózsa Attila D&D Racing - 54 - 68 77.5 35 0 77.5 - 100 412
30 Szabó Jácint RSR - 35 68.5 87.5 - 87.5 - - 100 - 378.5
31 Perei Béla - 87.5 95 148 - - - - - - 330.5
32 Tóvári György 88 88 94 0 - - 40 - - - 310
33 Bondár Zsolt tHUNder 155 0 35 - - 100 - - - - 290
34 Rigó Tamás SALGO-GO-GO 54 92.5 132 - - - - - - - 278.5
35 Illés Zsolt ASC 120 116 0 0 - - - - - - 236
36 Viski Gábor - - - - 35 - - 82.5 82.5 - 200
37 Pál Ferenc ART 79 - - 33 - - - - - 85 197
38 Palkó Tamás 60 45.5 - - 56 - - - - - 161.5
39 Fehér Norbert RSR 82 75 - - - - - - - - 157
40 Oláh Tamás - 71 82.5 - - - - - - - 153.5
41 Zizics János Kispoiler.hu 109 32 - - - - - - - - 141
42 Nagypál Péter 94 26 - - - - - - - - 120
43 Varga János 0 - - - - 0 100 - - - 100
44 Mickiewicz Máté - - - - 100 - - - - - 100
45 Sándor Tibor NAPALM GT - - - - - 80 - - - - 80
46 Mágori Dániel HRC Team 76 - - - - - - - - - 76
47 Petre Gábor - 50 - - - - - - - - 50
48 Balikó Attila HUNter 30 - - - - - - - - - 30
49 Kovács Zoltán Kispoiler.hu - - - - - 29 - - - - 29
50 Balogh Tamás Top Crash! - - - 27 - - - - - - 27
51 Fata István 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
52 Babinszki Gábor HUNter 0 - - - - - - - - - 0

* Az összesítésben csak a legjobb 8 futam eredménye számít.


WTCC 2006 - CSAPATVERSENY
 névFutamokpont
Osc Cur Pue Brn Ist Val Mac Mza Mgy Bra
1 tHUNder JR 331287270282334326290253175-2548
2 tHUNder 38538022020018532847356-1702271
3 Speedlimit 22214495158224210-1012052821641
4 ASC 2021166490156.51511972161542531599.5
5 TotalSlickRc 150-20219222466110255247.51131559.5
6 SUR TEAM 16514213815515015012979160-1268
7 Kispoiler.hu 24213676268214985801121461134
8 Top Crash! 1201028414710892112116160751116
9 Center Team 22256144129351371517094-1038
10 NBZ Racing 1251459412479910116162701006
11 Esélyünk SE 893582.597109-133104137135921.5
12 D&D Racing 012064158160790150.5-185916.5
13 Side by Side 85581016685132112132-129900
14 Inferno 175170175133------653
15 Endurance 60-66.58077.57614691--597
16 RSR 8211068.587.5-87.5--100-535.5
17 NHM Racing 79713262---859085504
18 Scuderia TBC 142663214758-----445
19 SALGO-GO-GO 5492.5132-------278.5
20 ART 79--33-----85197
21 NAPALM GT -----80----80
22 HRC Team 76---------76
23 HUNter 30---------30