PONTVERSENY
HGTLM9 - 2013. Bajnokság

Tavaszi Szezon - EGYÉNI PONTVERSENY
 névcsapatFutamokpont
Suz Lag Zol Imo Wal DnN Por NsV Spa Mis
1 Fehér Zoltán Metal Gear Racing 100 92.5 100 90 85 70 62 100 90 40 727.5
2 Pfennig Kristóf Faltörő Team 0 15 32 100 95 90 66 90 75 90 638
3 Horváth József Faltörő Team 70 79 80 80 - 80 80 - 44 80 593
4 Jankó Zsolt Pedal to Metal Team 66 68.5 58 62 22 54 90 80 80 70.5 575
5 Dobri Szabolcs Faltörő Team 90 90 62 75 56 0 - 50 47 100 570
6 Tömöl Tomi Dexter Racing Team 24 69 75 85 54.5 0 85 85 66 - 543.5
7 Fehér Norbert Dexter Racing Team 41 27 47 70 62 41 0 75 100 73 509
8 Gedő Miklós 44 48.5 66 0 52.5 62 58 62 62 64 475
9 Mihályi Zoltán 38 38 50 0 45.5 58 75 70 50 - 424.5
10 Sass Norbert Metal Gear Racing 20 25 38 0 60 44 50 47 54 58 376
11 Berecz Albert HP Firm 47 60 - 54 36 75 - 58 - - 330
12 Endrődi Zoltán - 37.5 44 0 87.5 0 54 - 70 - 293
13 Rozsi Sándor Pedal to Metal Team 35 36.5 - 58 38 47 - 66 - - 280.5
14 Kiss Szabolcs Metal Gear Racing 30 68.5 70 66 35 - - 0 0 - 269.5
15 Kelemen Dávid DAPE Motorsport 62 82.5 54 0 71 0 - - - - 269.5
16 Antal Gábor No Fear Racing 58 46 85 - - - - - - 77.5 266.5
17 Bordás Sándor HP Firm 50 - 90 0 72.5 50 0 - - - 262.5
18 Pataki Szabolcs Rooky Racing 26 24 41 - 38.5 - - 54 58 - 241.5
19 Csicsmányi Tamás Dexter Racing Team - 52.5 - - 0 100 0 - 85 - 237.5
20 Vent Ákos No Fear Racing 54 19 - - 19 66 70 - - - 228
21 Szabó Szilárd 0 38 0 0 85 85 - - - - 208
22 Niebel Zoltán Dombóvár Team 85 - - - - - 100 - - - 185
23 Diczházi Péter DAPE Motorsport 75 - - 50 0 - - - - - 125
24 Knapig Szilárd 32 13 0 44 25 - - - - - 114
25 Nagy László Dombóvár Team 80 - - - - - - - - - 80
26 Suput Zsolt Rooky Racing 22 - - 47 - - - - - - 69
27 Vétek Csaba DAPE Motorsport 0 66 0 - - - - - - - 66
28 Szloboda Gusztáv Dombóvár Team 28 28 0 - - - - - - - 56
29 Hegyi Zsolt - - 35 - - - - - - - 35
30 Horváth Márk - - - - - - - - 0 31 31
31 Szilágyi Péter 0 22 - - - - - - - - 22
32 Sörös Gábor No Fear Racing 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
33 Soós Krisztián 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
34 Dózsa Ákos Sereghajtó Team - - - - 0 - - - - - 0

* Az összesítésben csak a legjobb 8 futam eredménye számít.


Tavaszi Szezon - CSAPATVERSENY
 névFutamokpont
Suz Lag Zol Imo Wal DnN Por NsV Spa Mis
1 Faltörő Team 1601691421801511701461401221901570
2 Metal Gear Racing 130161170156145114112147144981377
3 Dexter Racing Team 65121.5122155116.514185160185731224
4 Pedal to Metal Team 1011055812060101901468070.5931.5
5 HP Firm 97609054108.5125058--592.5
6 No Fear Racing 1126585-196670--77.5494.5
7 DAPE Motorsport 137148.55450710----460.5
8 Rooky Racing 4824414738.5--5458-310.5
9 Dombóvár Team 165280---100---293
10 Sereghajtó Team ----0-----0