PONTVERSENY
HGTLM9 - 2013. Bajnokság

Őszi Szezon - EGYÉNI PONTVERSENY
 névcsapatFutamokpont
MCV Ms9 Brn Mel Hun Osc BrH MTb Inf MoC
1 Niebel Zoltán Dombóvár Team 85 90 90 75 77.5 - 77.5 100 82.5 44 721.5
2 Fehér Zoltán Metal Gear Racing 100 77 0 62 95 85 35 90 - 85 629
3 Dobri Szabolcs Striving Team - - - 80 85 100 85 80 90 90 610
4 Kelemen Dávid LSD Team - 69.5 85 85 35 70 72 62 39.5 80 598
5 Kiss Szabolcs Metal Gear Racing 80 62 66 47 71.5 75 - 75 82.5 38 597
6 Jankó Zsolt Pedal to Metal Team 66 55.5 58 54 41 50 44 66 62 58 513.5
7 Horváth József Faltörő Team 70 - 100 90 68 - - 85 - 100 513
8 Pfennig Kristóf Faltörő Team 0 35 0 100 31 0 100 70 100 70 506
9 Tömöl Tomi Dexter Racing Team 58 75 44 44 44 - 72.5 58 64.5 41 501
10 Fehér Norbert Dexter Racing Team 54 46 70 32 21 66 54 47 50 54 473
11 Bordás Sándor BORSODI Autósklub 38 31 - - 56.5 80 64 44 52.5 75 441
12 Mihályi Zoltán GM-MZ Racing 32 41 28 41 36 54 41 41 66 66 418
13 Gedő Miklós 44 37.5 38 15 31 44 31.5 38 45.5 - 324.5
14 Nagy Mátyás Kiss Szabolcs FAN Club - - - 58 85 90 85 - - - 318
15 Knapig Szilárd FWD FanClub 47 19 47 30 31.5 - - 28 66 32 300.5
16 Berecz Albert Old Stager Club - - - 38 50 58 42.5 54 55 - 297.5
17 Takács Gyula 4th gang 90 79 50 50 14 - - - - - 283
18 Szalafai Fedor FWD FanClub 0 45.5 80 14 50.5 41 50.5 - - - 281.5
19 Sass Norbert Sereghajtó Team 41 27 32 13 14 47 25 - 39.5 35 273.5
20 Endrődi Zoltán No Brake Racing 30 19 75 0 10 - 60 - - 62 256
21 Rozsi Sándor Pedal to Metal Team 62 73.5 54 0 24 0 - 32 - - 245.5
22 Dózsa Ákos Sereghajtó Team 35 39.5 35 35 34 0 31 30 - - 239.5
23 Diczházi Péter Striving Team - - 62 66 80 28 - - - - 236
24 Terjék Attila 4th gang - 80 0 70 - 62 - - - - 212
25 Pataki Szabolcs Rooky Racing 50 - 41 16 12 - 24 - 32 30 205
26 Antal Gábor - - - - - - 42.5 35 64.5 47 189
27 Hegyi Zsolt 0 0 26 20 17 - 27 - 35 28 153
28 Vent Ákos No Fear Racing - 12 0 - 31.5 - 52 50 - 0 145.5
29 Szilágyi Péter No Brake Racing - 38 0 12 - 35 - - - 50 135
30 Kerekes Attila - 28 0 18 14.5 38 - - 15 - 113.5
31 Szloboda Gusztáv Dombóvár Team 0 0 30 26 - - 23 0 0 26 105
32 Vétek Csaba LSD Team 75 25 - - - - - - - - 100
33 Pálinkás László Old Stager Club 0 21 20 28 25 - - - - - 94
34 Sörös Gábor No Fear Racing - 26 - 22 13.5 30 - - - - 91.5
35 Suput Zsolt Rooky Racing - 24 22 24 13.5 - - - - 0 83.5
36 Csicsmányi Tamás - - - - 60 - - - - - 60
37 Pataki Márton - 10 24 - 13.5 0 - - - - 47.5
38 Knyihár Balázs Kiss Szabolcs FAN Club - - - - - 32 - - - - 32
39 Soós Krisztián - - - - - 0 28 - - - 28
40 Kozma Csaba BORSODI Autósklub 0 - - - - - - - - - 0

* Az összesítésben csak a legjobb 9 futam eredménye számít.


Őszi Szezon - CSAPATVERSENY
 névFutamokpont
MCV Ms9 Brn Mel Hun Osc BrH MTb Inf MoC
1 Metal Gear Racing 18013966109166.51603516582.51231226
2 Faltörő Team 70351001909901001551001701019
3 Dexter Racing Team 112121114766566126.5105114.595995
4 Striving Team --6214616512885809090846
5 Dombóvár Team 859012010177.5-100.510082.570826.5
6 Pedal to Metal Team 12812911254655044986258800
7 LSD Team 7594.585853570726239.580698
8 GM-MZ Racing 7678.56656675441416666611.5
9 FWD FanClub 4764.512744824150.5286632582
10 Sereghajtó Team 7666.567484847563039.535513
11 4th gang 90159501201462----495
12 BORSODI Autósklub 3831--56.580644452.575441
13 Old Stager Club 0212066755842.55455-391.5
14 No Brake Racing 30577512103560--112391
15 Kiss Szabolcs FAN Club ---588512285---350
16 Rooky Racing 5024634025.5-24-3230288.5
17 No Fear Racing -3802245305250-0237