PONTVERSENY
HGTLM8 - 2012. Bajnokság

Őszi szezon - EGYÉNI PONTVERSENY
 névcsapatFutamokpont
Afg Ho9 Kya Mch Si1 Mco GVS Spa Cad Dij
1 Niebel Zoltán Dombóvár Team 80 85 100 100 41 87.5 90 - 80 92.5 715
2 Fehér Zoltán Metal Gear Racing 75 90 90 0 100 85 85 58 90 95 710
3 Nagy László Dombóvár Team 90 75 66 90 47 80 100 54 100 40 655
4 Orbán Máté URH Team - 22 80 80 75 83 75 85 85 85 648
5 Jankó Zsolt Pedal to Metal Team 70 54 85 62 80 62 66 80 70 68.5 581.5
6 Horváth József URH Team 66 100 0 0 90 87.5 80 66 0 80 569.5
7 Pfennig Kristóf A-Team 100 48.5 0 0 85 54 54 62 58 58.5 520
8 Knyihár Balázs Vörös Csillag Tsz ASE 0 71 70 75 50 56.5 70 100 - - 492.5
9 Nagy Mátyás Vörös Csillag Tsz ASE 85 71 58 - 58 68.5 - 90 - 56 486.5
10 Bordás Sándor BORSODI Autósklub 58 50.5 54 - 62 50.5 58 50 66 60 459
11 Kiss Szabolcs Metal Gear Racing 0 64 75 70 - 68.5 - 41 75 53.5 447
12 Rozsi Sándor Pedal to Metal Team 0 62 50 66 38 54 62 0 50 49 431
13 Berecz Albert - - 62 85 54 - 47 75 44 - 367
14 Kozma Csaba BORSODI Autósklub 47 66 47 - 70 - - 0 54 54 338
15 Szilágyi Péter No Brake Racing 54 22 0 0 66 0 50 70 0 20.5 282.5
16 Vétek Csaba A-Team 62 0 - - - - - - 62 64 188
17 Orsós János - - - 0 44 - - 44 41 17.5 146.5
18 Endrődi Zoltán No Brake Racing 50 - - - - - - - - 39.5 89.5
19 Varga Balázs - - - - - - - - 47 - 47
20 Knapig Szilárd - - - - - - - 47 - - 47
21 Várhegyi Sándor - - - - - - - - - 41 41
22 Varga Ákos - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
23 Posta Csaba 0 - - - - - - - - - 0
24 Nyilas Lehel - - 0 0 - - - - - - 0

* Az összesítésben csak a legjobb 8 futam eredménye számít.


Őszi szezon - CSAPATVERSENY
 névFutamokpont
Afg Ho9 Kya Mch Si1 Mco GVS Spa Cad Dij
1 Dombóvár Team 17016016619088167.519054180132.51498
2 URH Team 661228080165170.5155151851651239.5
3 Metal Gear Racing 7515416570100153.58599165148.51215
4 Pedal to Metal Team 7011613512811811612880120117.51128.5
5 Vörös Csillag Tsz ASE 851421287510812570190-56979
6 BORSODI Autósklub 105116.5101-13250.55850120114847
7 A-Team 16248.50085545462120122.5708
8 No Brake Racing 10422006605070060372