PONTVERSENY
AC2018_A03 - AC DTM 90 Bajnokság
DTM90 2019 tavasz - EGYÉNI PONTVERSENY
 névcsapatFutamokpont
HoS NuG Nor Hun Esg Dn2 Sal Hoc
1 Nagy Laci 84 120 120 103 101 120 120 105 688
2 Piski Tamás JPS Cosworth 102.5 0 107.5 115 78 92 110 87.5 578.5
3 Gáspár Gergely Etil Racing 84 98 100 80.5 - 107.5 - 99 569
4 Antal Gábor Drink Team 97.5 91.5 84.5 86 65.5 97.5 86.5 105 564
5 Lányi Tamás Fly With Me RC 92 76 - 91.5 - 90 89.5 80 519
6 Bartha László Etil Racing 76 95 88.5 76.5 100 80 74.5 - 516
7 Heimler Tamás BMW Team Hungary 78.5 - 88 81 66 71 102.5 82 503
8 Béres Péter - 75 - 76 89 89 95 65.5 489.5
9 Zelfel Tamás Drink Team 97.5 92 0 35 78 76 74.5 93 475
10 Horváth Atilla Etil Racing 84 54.5 0 53.5 110 93.5 64 84.5 454.5
11 Kiss János 38 67 - 64 70.5 90.5 80 82 454
12 Kovács Geri 82.5 93.5 - 87 91.5 65.5 0 107.5 419.5
13 Burszky Norbert 65 100 102.5 84.5 86 - - - 402
14 Kiss Geri JPS Cosworth 39 52 37 92 69 59.5 88 - 399.5
15 Ács Attila 32.5 34 65.5 43 46 64 70 58 346.5
16 Nagy Zsolt - 33 61 43 53 56.5 30.5 58 304.5
17 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Japo Racing Team 57.5 55.5 62.5 51.5 49 - 25 0 301
18 Dezső Tamás Drink Team - - 62.5 52 - 61 56.5 62.5 294.5
19 Tóth Szabolcs JPS Cosworth 51.5 62.5 93 77 - 0 - - 284
20 Balogh András Fly With Me RC 56.5 21 59.5 45 48.5 - 47.5 - 278
21 Tóth Levente11 Japo Racing Team - 44 76 38 48 - 55 - 261
22 Gombos Gergő 115 - - - 107.5 - - - 222.5
23 Demeter Tamás 34 34 78 47 48 - - 53.5 222.5
24 Horváth Márk 22 90 - - - - 39 84.5 199.5
25 Ott Dániel 33.5 36.5 - - - 53.5 58 - 181.5
26 Szatmári Tamás 57 76 - - - - - - 133
27 Szűcs Tamás Fly With Me RC 0 49 - 73.5 - - - - 122.5
28 Együd István 31 29.5 55 - - - - - 115.5
29 Scheiblinger Péter BMW Team Hungary 52.5 61 - 0 - - - - 113.5
30 Mihajlovics Máté - - - - 78 - - 33.5 111.5
31 Polgár Balázs No Time 4 Racing 52 56.5 - - - - - - 108.5
32 Sipkai Béla Japo Racing Team - 38 - 41 22 - - - 101
33 Mammel Erik 0 37 - - 48 - - - 85
34 Csépány László - - - 56.5 27.5 - - - 84
35 Madarász Krisztián 35 46 - - - - - - 81
36 Magyar Krisztián No Time 4 Racing 32.5 34 0 - - - - - 66.5
37 Ványi Dániel Attila 29.5 30 - - - - - - 59.5
38 Kiss Szabolcs 58 - - - - - - - 58
39 Pfennig Kristóf 57 - - - - - - - 57
40 Ősz Balázs No Time 4 Racing 53.5 - - - - - - - 53.5
41 Lele Péter 39 - - - - - - - 39
42 Erdei Máté - 36 - - - - - - 36
43 Terhes Csaba - 0 - - 35 - - - 35
44 Tomi Toth 13.5 13.5 0 - - - - - 27
45 Mikó Péter - 16.5 - - - - - - 16.5
46 Dr. Nagy Gergely 14.5 - - - - - - - 14.5
47 Renczes Ádám 27.5 28.5 51 35.5 - - - - -0.5

* Az összesítésben csak a legjobb 6 futam eredménye számít.


DTM90 2019 tavasz - CSAPATVERSENY
 névFutamokpont
HoS NuG Nor Hun Esg Dn2 Sal Hoc
1 Etil Racing 168193188.5157210201138.5183.51439.5
2 Drink Team 195183.5147138143.5173.51611981339.5
3 JPS Cosworth 217.562.5200.5192147151.519887.51256.5
4 Fly With Me RC 148.512559.516548.59013780853.5
5 BMW Team Hungary 1316188816671102.582682.5
6 Japo Racing Team 57.599.5138.592.597-800565
7 No Time 4 Racing 105.590.50-----196