VERSENY EREDMÉNY

AC_SKODA - Skoda 130RS
Vallelunga Club

2021. 04. 01.

1. Verseny eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKörVerseny időKül.km/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:02.465  108.10
2 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:19.91017.445 107.07
3 Heimler Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:20.27717.812 107.05
4 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:20.74218.277 107.02
5 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:21.38018.915 106.98
6 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:21.70019.235 106.96
7 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:22.70920.244 106.90
8 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:34.01131.546 106.24
9 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:34.95232.487 106.19
10 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:41.23838.773 105.83
11 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:45.22542.760 105.60
12 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:48.25845.793 105.43
13 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:49.51847.053 105.35
14 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:54.09751.632 105.09
15 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:56.18553.720 104.98
16 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:19.6361 lap 103.63
17 Horváth István Valter tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:33.3361 lap 102.86
18 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:36.8691 lap 102.66
19 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:39.1061 lap 102.53
20 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:43.6061 lap 102.28
21 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:43.8111 lap 102.27
22 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:53.2121 lap 101.75
23 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs29 30:54.9982 laps 98.27
  Polgár Balázs tmm_skoda_130rs0 -:--.---31 laps N/A
  Sipkai Béla tmm_skoda_130rs0 -:--.---31 laps N/A
  Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs0 -:--.---31 laps N/A

2. Verseny eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKörVerseny időKül.km/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:17.002  107.24
2 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:17.6360.634 107.20
3 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:24.3377.335 106.81
4 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:24.7167.714 106.79
5 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:28.76011.758 106.55
6 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:33.34016.338 106.28
7 Heimler Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:39.97022.968 105.90
8 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:40.18023.178 105.89
9 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:40.25323.251 105.88
10 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:48.01231.010 105.44
11 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:48.35931.357 105.42
12 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:57.91140.909 104.88
13 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs31 30:59.08142.079 104.81
14 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs31 31:00.85543.853 104.71
15 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs31 31:14.41557.413 103.95
16 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:21.4791 lap 103.52
17 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:34.7171 lap 102.78
18 Horváth István Valter tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:34.8571 lap 102.77
19 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:49.9191 lap 101.93
20 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:52.3821 lap 101.80
21 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:55.8271 lap 101.61
22 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs30 30:56.3401 lap 101.58
23 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs30 31:06.6661 lap 101.02
  Polgár Balázs tmm_skoda_130rs0 -:--.---31 laps N/A
  Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs0 -:--.---31 laps N/A
  Sipkai Béla tmm_skoda_130rs0 -:--.---31 laps N/A

Időmérő eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőKül.km/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs57.701  108.93
2 Heimler Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs57.8190.118 108.71
3 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs57.8480.147 108.66
4 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs57.8800.179 108.60
5 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs57.9530.252 108.46
6 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs57.9600.259 108.45
7 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs58.0080.307 108.36
8 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs58.0700.369 108.24
9 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs58.3930.692 107.64
10 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.4180.717 107.60
11 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.4710.770 107.50
12 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.5540.853 107.35
13 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs58.6590.958 107.15
14 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs58.7321.031 107.02
15 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs58.8211.120 106.86
16 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs59.0301.329 106.48
17 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs59.0791.378 106.39
18 Horváth István Valter tmm_skoda_130rs59.2911.590 106.01
19 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs59.4061.705 105.81
20 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs59.4711.770 105.69
21 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs59.6831.982 105.32
22 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:00.0062.305 104.75
23 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs1:45.05247.351 59.83
24 Polgár Balázs tmm_skoda_130rs-:--.---  N/A
26 Sipkai Béla tmm_skoda_130rs-:--.---  N/A
99 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs-:--.---  N/A

1. Versenyben futott leggyorsabb körök
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőkm/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs57.531 109.26
2 Heimler Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs57.993 108.39
3 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs58.014 108.35
4 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs58.062 108.26
5 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.103 108.18
6 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.104 108.18
7 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs58.109 108.17
8 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.121 108.15
9 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs58.351 107.72
10 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs58.414 107.60
11 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.490 107.46
12 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.560 107.34
13 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.562 107.33
14 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs58.611 107.24
15 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs58.700 107.08
16 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs58.780 106.93
17 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs58.828 106.85
18 Horváth István Valter tmm_skoda_130rs58.918 106.68
19 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs59.244 106.10
20 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs59.447 105.73
21 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs59.515 105.61
22 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs59.574 105.51
23 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs59.721 105.25
24 Polgár Balázs tmm_skoda_130rs277:46:39. 0.01
25 Sipkai Béla tmm_skoda_130rs277:46:39. 0.01
26 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs277:46:39. 0.01

2. Versenyben futott leggyorsabb körök
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőkm/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs57.630 109.07
2 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs57.753 108.84
3 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs58.044 108.29
4 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.083 108.22
5 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs58.084 108.22
6 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs58.218 107.97
7 Heimler Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs58.228 107.95
8 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.229 107.95
9 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs58.341 107.74
10 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.359 107.71
11 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs58.510 107.43
12 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs58.524 107.40
13 Horváth István Valter tmm_skoda_130rs58.565 107.33
14 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs58.603 107.26
15 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs58.694 107.09
16 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs58.755 106.98
17 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs59.145 106.27
18 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs59.244 106.10
19 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs59.439 105.75
20 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs59.502 105.64
21 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs59.605 105.45
22 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs59.628 105.41
23 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs59.866 104.99
24 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs277:46:39. 0.01
25 Sipkai Béla tmm_skoda_130rs277:46:39. 0.01
26 Polgár Balázs tmm_skoda_130rs277:46:39. 0.01