VERSENY EREDMÉNY

AC_SKODA - Skoda 130RS
Magione

2021. 02. 18.

1. Verseny eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKörVerseny időKül.km/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:10.171  104.70
2 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:20.25710.086 104.12
3 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:21.07710.906 104.08
4 Nyilas Lehel tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:31.48721.316 103.48
5 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:33.28423.113 103.38
6 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:38.17328.002 103.11
7 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:39.12328.952 103.05
8 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:45.26535.094 102.71
9 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:45.79035.619 102.68
10 Nagy Levente tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:54.19244.021 102.22
11 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:54.55344.382 102.20
12 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:55.95945.788 102.12
13 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:58.10147.930 102.00
14 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:03.86553.694 101.69
15 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:04.97054.799 101.63
16 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:05.31555.144 101.61
17 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:05.49355.322 101.60
18 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:09.43159.260 101.38
19 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:11.5831:01.412 101.27
20 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:13.6391:03.468 101.16
21 Herczeg Zoltán tmm_skoda_130rs20 30:16.6971 lap 99.36
22 Pásztor András tmm_skoda_130rs19 30:56.8242 laps 92.35

2. Verseny eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKörVerseny időKül.km/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:20.625  104.10
2 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:32.96512.340 103.40
3 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:34.25013.625 103.33
4 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:38.46717.842 103.09
5 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:44.36923.744 102.76
6 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:44.75024.125 102.74
7 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs21 30:58.12037.495 102.00
8 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:00.26339.638 101.88
9 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:00.72740.102 101.86
10 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:07.24446.619 101.50
11 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:09.48648.861 101.38
12 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:11.28750.662 101.28
13 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:11.74551.120 101.26
14 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:12.29851.673 101.23
15 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:12.68052.055 101.21
16 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:16.01955.394 101.03
17 Nagy Levente tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:16.43755.812 101.00
18 Nyilas Lehel tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:18.85658.231 100.87
19 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:21.1171:00.492 100.75
20 Herczeg Zoltán tmm_skoda_130rs21 31:49.2921:28.667 99.27
  Pásztor András tmm_skoda_130rs3 4:41.69418 laps 96.12
  Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs0 -:--.---21 laps N/A

Időmérő eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőKül.km/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs1:25.703  105.31
2 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.1140.411 104.81
3 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.1470.444 104.77
4 Nyilas Lehel tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.3980.695 104.46
5 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.5020.799 104.34
6 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.6540.951 104.15
7 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.8731.170 103.89
8 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.9181.215 103.84
9 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.0151.312 103.72
10 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.0671.364 103.66
11 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.0921.389 103.63
12 Nagy Levente tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.1131.410 103.60
13 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.1341.431 103.58
14 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.1421.439 103.57
15 Pásztor András tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.2221.519 103.47
16 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.2301.527 103.46
17 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.3111.608 103.37
18 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.3611.658 103.31
19 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.3721.669 103.30
20 Herczeg Zoltán tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.6551.952 102.96
21 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.7142.011 102.89
22 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs2:06.18540.482 71.52

1. Versenyben futott leggyorsabb körök
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőkm/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs1:25.626 105.40
2 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs1:25.981 104.97
3 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:25.983 104.96
4 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.249 104.64
5 Nyilas Lehel tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.303 104.58
6 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.508 104.33
7 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.575 104.25
8 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.659 104.15
9 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.795 103.98
10 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.838 103.93
11 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.927 103.83
12 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.933 103.82
13 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.981 103.76
14 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.060 103.67
15 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.094 103.63
16 Nagy Levente tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.177 103.53
17 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.228 103.47
18 Pásztor András tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.233 103.46
19 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.253 103.44
20 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.320 103.36
21 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.724 102.88
22 Herczeg Zoltán tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.865 102.72

2. Versenyben futott leggyorsabb körök
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőkm/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs1:25.566 105.48
2 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.187 104.72
3 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.215 104.68
4 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.357 104.51
5 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.440 104.41
6 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.645 104.16
7 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.646 104.16
8 Nyilas Lehel tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.731 104.06
9 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.753 104.03
10 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.829 103.94
11 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.873 103.89
12 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:26.990 103.75
13 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.057 103.67
14 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.100 103.62
15 Kiss János tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.139 103.57
16 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.149 103.56
17 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.176 103.53
18 Nagy Levente tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.219 103.48
19 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.372 103.30
20 Herczeg Zoltán tmm_skoda_130rs1:27.822 102.77
21 Pásztor András tmm_skoda_130rs1:29.314 101.05
22 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs277:46:39. 0.01