VERSENY EREDMÉNY

AC_SKODA - Skoda 130RS
Most

2021. 02. 04.

1. Verseny eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKörVerseny időKül.km/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:09.143  130.01
2 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:11.9102.767 129.82
3 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:22.34113.198 129.10
4 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:23.09813.955 129.05
5 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:25.05215.909 128.92
6 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:36.02226.879 128.17
7 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:50.37741.234 127.21
8 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:53.00643.863 127.03
9 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:56.35147.208 126.81
10 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:00.85251.709 126.51
11 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:01.36652.223 126.48
12 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:03.24354.100 126.36
13 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:04.09054.947 126.30
14 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:12.4091:03.266 125.76
15 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:14.0261:04.883 125.65
16 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:25.5581:16.415 124.91
17 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:31.7301:22.587 124.51
18 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:37.0961:27.953 124.17
19 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:37.4541:28.311 124.15
20 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:49.1801:40.037 123.41
21 Ott Dániel tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:49.5621:40.419 123.38
22 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:51.3261:42.183 123.27
23 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:52.3071:43.164 123.21
24 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:59.2241:50.081 122.78
25 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:59.3141:50.171 122.78
26 Bajnóczi László tmm_skoda_130rs15 31:14.8121 lap 121.52
27 Szabó Ferenc53 tmm_skoda_130rs15 31:47.6611 lap 119.43
28 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs15 31:57.3591 lap 118.82
29 Balogh Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs15 32:15.9181 lap 117.68
30 Nagy Levente155 tmm_skoda_130rs14 28:18.5452 laps 125.19

2. Verseny eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKörVerseny időKül.km/h
1 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:28.748  128.66
2 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:30.7772.029 128.53
3 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:32.0843.336 128.44
4 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:42.08113.333 127.76
5 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:42.34313.595 127.74
6 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:43.87415.126 127.64
7 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:43.94515.197 127.64
8 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:49.84221.094 127.24
9 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:50.40421.656 127.21
10 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:53.60724.859 126.99
11 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:55.14526.397 126.89
12 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs16 31:58.57829.830 126.66
13 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:00.13831.390 126.56
14 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:09.92641.178 125.92
15 Nagy Levente155 tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:18.55549.807 125.36
16 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:19.57750.829 125.29
17 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:22.42453.676 125.11
18 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:23.45354.705 125.04
19 Ott Dániel tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:26.90258.154 124.82
20 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:31.1621:02.414 124.55
21 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:42.6811:13.933 123.82
22 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:47.8491:19.101 123.49
23 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:48.7861:20.038 123.43
24 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs16 32:59.6841:30.936 122.75
25 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs16 33:07.5291:38.781 122.27
26 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs16 33:29.4732:00.725 120.93
27 Bajnóczi László tmm_skoda_130rs15 31:33.3911 lap 120.33
28 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs15 31:37.5971 lap 120.06
29 Szabó Ferenc53 tmm_skoda_130rs15 32:02.3631 lap 118.51
30 Balogh Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs15 32:02.7691 lap 118.49

Időmérő eredmény
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőKül.km/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs1:55.824  131.13
2 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs1:55.9240.100 131.02
3 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.4860.662 130.39
4 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.6470.823 130.21
5 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.6640.840 130.19
6 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.3381.514 129.44
7 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.4041.580 129.37
8 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.5101.686 129.25
9 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.5431.719 129.22
10 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.5701.746 129.19
11 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.8061.982 128.93
12 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.9412.117 128.78
13 Nagy Levente155 tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.6202.796 128.04
14 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.7982.974 127.85
15 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.9323.108 127.71
16 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.2113.387 127.41
17 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.3093.485 127.30
18 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.4553.631 127.15
19 Ott Dániel tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.5373.713 127.06
20 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.5963.772 127.00
21 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.7083.884 126.88
22 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.8103.986 126.77
23 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs2:00.0404.216 126.53
24 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs2:00.0524.228 126.52
25 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs2:01.0935.269 125.43
26 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs2:01.2075.383 125.31
27 Bajnóczi László tmm_skoda_130rs2:01.7255.901 124.78
28 Balogh Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs2:01.8205.996 124.68
29 Szabó Ferenc53 tmm_skoda_130rs2:03.7387.914 122.75
30 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs4:27.4682:31.644 56.79

1. Versenyben futott leggyorsabb körök
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőkm/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs1:55.874 131.08
2 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.031 130.90
3 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.522 130.35
4 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.627 130.23
5 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.702 130.15
6 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.153 129.65
7 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.328 129.45
8 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.350 129.43
9 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.700 129.04
10 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.853 128.88
11 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.919 128.80
12 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.961 128.76
13 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.104 128.60
14 Nagy Levente155 tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.379 128.30
15 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.608 128.06
16 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.800 127.85
17 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.839 127.81
18 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.945 127.69
19 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.011 127.62
20 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.231 127.39
21 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.254 127.36
22 Ott Dániel tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.341 127.27
23 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.411 127.19
24 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.646 126.94
25 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.937 126.64
26 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs2:00.296 126.26
27 Balogh Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs2:01.213 125.30
28 Bajnóczi László tmm_skoda_130rs2:01.800 124.70
29 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs2:02.008 124.49
30 Szabó Ferenc53 tmm_skoda_130rs2:03.979 122.51

2. Versenyben futott leggyorsabb körök
HelyNévCsapatAutóKöridőkm/h
1 Morvai Norbert tmm_skoda_130rs1:55.919 131.03
2 Nagy Laci tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.052 130.88
3 Géczi Péter Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.392 130.49
4 Vásárhelyi Csaba Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.548 130.32
5 Mihajlovics Máté Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.669 130.18
6 Lázár Attila tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.940 129.88
7 Nagy Laszlo Burning Rubber Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:56.990 129.83
8 Pfennig Kristóf Ceské motokrosové mastery tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.176 129.62
9 Balogh András tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.434 129.34
10 Nagy Zsolt tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.479 129.29
11 Homoki-Szabó Csaba Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.499 129.26
12 Ács Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.536 129.22
13 Antal Gábor Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:57.842 128.89
14 Nagy Levente155 tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.284 128.41
15 Mészáros Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.337 128.35
16 Cseszkó Csaba tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.386 128.30
17 Bőcskei Attila ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.564 128.10
18 Tóth Levente11 Old Boys Racing tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.575 128.09
19 Mammel Erik tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.957 127.68
20 Varga Ádám tmm_skoda_130rs1:58.976 127.66
21 Tildy Balázs Kiflee Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.022 127.61
22 Ott Dániel tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.159 127.46
23 Timár Tamás ABT Kofola Team tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.499 127.10
24 Varga Tamás tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.656 126.93
25 Magyar László tmm_skoda_130rs1:59.807 126.77
26 Kedves Attila tmm_skoda_130rs2:00.076 126.49
27 Bajnóczi László tmm_skoda_130rs2:00.691 125.85
28 Apjok Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs2:01.534 124.97
29 Szabó Ferenc53 tmm_skoda_130rs2:02.633 123.85
30 Balogh Gábor tmm_skoda_130rs2:02.861 123.62